Wahlkreis Kreis Dithmarschen Nord

Amt Eider                                                                         Amt Heide Umland/ Heide

 

Gemeinde                          Bürgemeister                                              Gemeinde                                     Bürgemeister                                               

Barkenholm                        Thorsten Eggers                                          Hemmingstedt                          Hartmut Busdorf

Bergewöhrden                   Thomas Thomsen                                        Lieth                                              Reimer Witt

Dellstedt                              Max Thießen Ploog                                    Lohe-Rickelshof                        Sönke Behrmann

Delve                                     Petra Elmenthaler                                      Neuenkirchen                            Thies Wellnitz

Dörpling                               Volker Lorenzen                                          Norderwöhrden                        Kay-Uwe Evers

Fedderingen                       Gabriele Beetz                                             Nordhastedt                               Klaus-Peter Tiessen

Gaushorn                             Marco Schmied                                            Ostrohe                                        Harald Sierks

Glüsing                                 Ursula Rink                                                    Stelle-Wittenwurth                  Michael Borchardt

Groven                                  Marie-Luise Witt                                         Weddingstedt                            Dirk Haalck

Hemme                                 Hans-Peter Witt                                          Wesseln                                         Konrad Kaeding

Hennstedt                            Anne Riecke                                                  Wöhrden                                      Peter Schoof

Hövede                                  Uwe Harbeck                                                Stadt Heide                                Oliver Schmidt-Gutzat

Hollingstedt                         Lars Paulsen

Karolinenkoog                    Thomas Schmidt-Wiborg

Kleve                                       Thomas Schittkowski

Krempel                                 Ronald Petersen

Lehe                                        Rolfs Thiede

Linden                                    Karl-Heinz Popp

Lunden                                   Jörn Walter

Norderheistedt                   Norbert Rohwedder

Pahlen                                    Thorsten Reepenn

Rehm-Flehde-Bargen       Daniela Donarski

St. Annen                              Johann Harald Heim

Schalkholz                            Manfred Lindemann

Schlichting                           Dieter Lipski

Süderdorf                             Heino Grimm     

Süderheistedt                     Birgit Meier

Tellingstedt                          Elke Jasper

Tielenhemme                      Hans Hermann De Freese

Wallen                                    Dieter Kurzke

Welmbüttel                          Martin Thedens

Westerborstel                     Sönke Kühl

Wiemerstedt                       Birgit Fröhlich

Wrohm                                   Jens Lahrsen